SOCI CISAR ANCONA  
                    AL 16 APRILE 2019    
  CALL COGNOME NOME LOCALITA'
         
1 I6 ICF COVANTI GINO  FABRIANO 
2 I6 ETW TAMBURINI EZIO  PESARO   
3 I6 MHB MAZZARINI GIANNI  PIANELLO VALLESINA 
4 I6 PDD PEDRETTI ENZO  SENIGALLIA 
5 I6 TWE SFORZA Don ELVIO  APIRO 
6 IK6 DIO MENGUCCI CLAUDIO  SENIGALLIA 
7 IK6 DUN PAOLINI FELICIANO  SENIGALLIA 
8 IK6 FGX BALEANI ENIO  CIVITANOVA MARCHE 
9 IK6 HLN MARCUCCI GIANNI  ASCOLI PICENO 
10 IK6 LOA ANGELINI EGIDIO  JESI 
11 IK6 MEV PIERALISI SANDRO   CHIARAVALLE 
12 IK6 OOP TATA ROLANDO  M. SAN VITO 
13 IK6 OTS SPARVOLI PIETRO  CASTELRAIMONDO   
14 IK6 UAX COPPARONI MASSIMILIANO  CUPRAMONTANA 
15 IK6 UCQ FATTInnanzi IVANO  CAMERINO 
16 IK6 YXM TIBALDI MATTEO   SENIGALLIA 
17 IU6 BGA MARINELLI MANUEL  GENGA 
18 IU6 BUM GABRIELLI ROBERTO   MACERATA   
19 IU6 DGD FALCIONI MARCO  GENGA   
20 IU6 DJR MARINELLI CHRISTIAN   GENGA 
21 IU6 DWP PONZIANI DANIELE  POTENZA PICENA   
22 IU6 EAX BASILI MARCO  PEDASO 
23 IU6 HBK MESTICHELLI MASSIMO  ANCONA 
24 IU6 HPL ROMANINI ALESSANDRO  PIEROSARIA 
25 IU6 LRY JACOPO OLIVETTI  OSTRA 
26 IW6 AIZ CASSIANI FAUSTO  MACERATA 
27 IW6 ALH MANONI GINO  FALCONARA M. 
28 IW6 AOL CALDARELLA STEFANO  SENIGALLIA 
29 IW6 ATQ MARESCIA GIANCARLO  ANCONA 
30 IW6 ATU GIORGINI GUIDO  MONTEMARCIANO 
31 IW6 BFE ANTONELLI ARRIO  FANO 
32 IW6 BGH FALASCHINI FERNANDO  AGUGLIANO 
33 IW6 CAE LUGARESI SIMONE   ANCONA 
34 IW6 CCD MARINELLI IGINO  GENGA 
35 IW6 CFI PELLEGRINI RICCARDO  SASSOFERRATO 
36 IW6 CHN OTTAVI ALESSANDRO  OFFIDA   
37 IW6 CMY GUBINELLI MARINO  CERRETO D'ESI   
38 IW6 COL CARLI LUCIANO  SENIGALLIA 
39 IW6 COX PONZELLI CARLO  JESI 
40 IW6 CQF VERZOLINI SERGIO  OSTRA 
41 IW6 CUY LUCIANI FIORINO  S. SEVERINO MARCHE 
42 IW6 CZR MORETTINI MAURIZIO  SENIGALLIA 
43 IW6 DDZ STROPPA EGIDIO  CERRETO D'ESI 
44 IW6 DEQ ROSSI  ROSSANO  MARINA M. MARCIANO 
45 IW6 DHQ CSTRIOTA GIORGIO  ANCONA   
46 IW6 DPM MAZZIERI MAURIZIO  ANCONA 
47 IW6 DRH PIETRELI CLAUDIO  BELLOCCHI FANO   
48 IW6 DSD FAVA FABIO  FALCONARA M. 
49 IW6 DSE CARLETTI  FABIO  FALCONARA M. 
50 IW6 DSF CONTI MARINO  FALCONARA M. 
51 IW6 DSL LUCARINI CARLO   CAMERINO 
52 IW6 DSW PESETTI VALERIA  OSTRA 
53 IW6 DTC RAMAZZOTTI MARINO  ANCONA 
54 IZ6 AEJ MEARELLI LEONARDO  FABRIANO 
55 IZ6 BTN NICOLELLI CLAUDIO  OSTRA VETERE 
56 IZ6 BTO MANCINELLI SAURO  ARCEVIA 
57 IZ6 IBO REALE PAOLO  ANCONA 
58 IZ6 INQ PERUZZI CLAUDIO  TREIA 
59 IZ6 IOB GABBIANELLI LUCIANO  SENIGALLIA 
60 IZ6 MQF CALDARELLI FABRIZIO  ANCONA 
61 IZ6 PBT CASTELLANI MARIO  JESI   
62 IZ6 PMM BIANCHELLI ENRICO  JESI 
63 IZ6 PPW PAESANI RICCARDO  ANCONA 
64 IZ6 QRM PIERPAOLI EMO  FABRIANO 
65 IZ6 RSC ZINGARETTI ALESSANDRO  ANCONA 
66 IZ6 SAC SANTINI ANDREA  CORINALDO 
67 IZ6 TEM MEME' MARIO  TRE CASTELLI   
68 IZ6 UXS CINGOLANI MIRCO  ANCONA   
69 IZ6 WLF LORENZINI ROBERTO  OSIMO STAZIONE   
70 IZ6 WRM AMATO NICOLO'  FALCONARA M.   
71 IZ6 XJK ZENOBI ALFIO  CHIARAVALLE 
72 IZ6 XLG CASSARANI M. PAOLA  ANCONA   
73 IZ6 ZCV PAOLETTI ANTONIO  OFFIDA 
74 SWL  TRAINI PAOLA  OSIMO STAZIONE   
75 SWL  GABRIELLI ALESSANDRO  MACERATA   
76        
77        
78        
79        
80        
81        
82        
83        
84        
85        
86